Name Title E-mail Phone
Kimberly Register Principal 8505352808 ext. 3510
Brenda Basnaw Teacher On Special Assisgnment / AVID
Kim Brown Academic Analyst
Sarah Short Guidance Counselor
Paula McDonald Bookkeeper / Data Entry 850-535-2807
Donna Taylor Secretary

Teachers

Name Title E-mail Phone Website
Brinkmeier, Heather PE
Coleman, Rodgers 6th Grade Website
Dickson, Lyndsey 7th Grade
Flanery, Rachel 8th Grade
Greer, Raquel VE
Hall, Tammie Library
Harcus, John Band
Herndon, Aubrey 7th Grade
Hill, Corine 6th Grade
Lee, Daniel STEM
Middlebrooks, Charles 6th Grade
Mims, Pearl 6th Grade/AVID
Neel, Bruce 7th-8th Grade
Paramore, Dylan 8th Grade
Parish, Tami 8th Grade
Parmer, Will 7th Grade
Riley, Jeff 7th Grade
Roberts, Warren PE
Schoen, Debbie 6th Grade
Stufflestreet, Connie 8th Grade
Williams, Chris Gifted / 7th-8th Grade

Paraprofessionals

Name Title E-mail Phone Website
Bonner, Tammy Paraprofessional
Harris, Scott Paraprofessional
Harris, Tracey Paraprofessional

School Nurse

Name Title E-mail
Moon, Carmen LPN Nurse
Smith, Shari RN Nurse

Cafeteria Staff

Name Title E-mail Phone Website
Bear, Dawn Cafeteria Staff
Morris, Peggy Cafeteria Staff
Stevenson, Beth Cafeteria Staff

Custodial Staff

Name Title
Donna Adams Custodian

Carmen Moon

LPN Nurse

Connie Stufflestreet

8th Grade

Scott Harris

Paraprofessional

Raquel Greer

VE

Bruce Neel

7th-8th Grade

Corine Hill

6th Grade

Dawn Bear

Cafeteria Staff

Debbie Schoen

6th Grade

Charles Middlebrooks

6th Grade

Tammy Bonner

Paraprofessional

Kim Brown

Academic Analyst

Lyndsey Dickson

7th Grade

Shari Smith

RN Nurse

Rachel Flanery

8th Grade

Daniel Lee

STEM

Will Parmer

7th Grade

Paula McDonald

Bookkeeper / Data Entry
Phone: 850-535-2807

Brenda Basnaw

Teacher On Special Assisgnment / AVID

Jeff Riley

7th Grade

Heather Brinkmeier

PE

Sarah Short

Guidance Counselor

Tami Parish

8th Grade

Kimberly Register

Principal

Pearl Mims

6th Grade/AVID

John Harcus

Band

Dylan Paramore

8th Grade

Aubrey Herndon

7th Grade

Rodgers Coleman

6th Grade
Website: Website

Donna Taylor

Secretary

Tracey Harris

Paraprofessional

Chris Williams

Gifted / 7th-8th Grade

Tammie Hall

Library

Warren Roberts

PE

Donna Adams

Custodian

Beth Stevenson

Cafeteria Staff

Peggy Morris

Cafeteria Staff